Classificação Geral
Pos. Dorsal Nome Atleta Escalão Clube Tempo Tempo do primeiro Nº de licença FPME
1 136 PAULO JORGE CAETANO GOMES M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
2 106 LEONEL FERNANDES Elites M CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE OVAR 0
3 97 José Carvalho M40 Clube Académico de Mogadouro 2040
4 95 Rui Muga Elites M Clube Académico de Mogadouro 2400
5 98 Carlos Lopes Elites M Clube Académico de Mogadouro 3311
6 96 Pedro Rodrigues Elites M Clube Académico de Mogadouro 2804
7 141 ARTUR OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
8 208 Rogério Bessa Elites M JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
9 140 PAULO JORGE SOARES PEREIRA M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
10 393 Uwe Borsdorf M45 FC Penafiel 2294
11 190 David Marques Elites M Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
12 138 MANUEL DE JESUS RIBEIRO URBANO M45 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
13 397 Manuel Bessa Elites M FC Penafiel 3296
14 314 Marcelo Gonçalves Elites M GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU 3951
15 276 Filipe Fraqueiro Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
16 306 Paulo Jorge Silva Gonçalves M45 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 0
17 463 André Correia Elites M Pessoal do Sacho 0
18 392 Orlando Valente M50 FC Penafiel 2411
19 390 Aires Sousa M45 FC Penafiel 2041
20 99 Francisco Muga M40 Clube Académico de Mogadouro 3882
21 394 Rosa Madureira Feminino FC Penafiel 2058
22 237 Renato Sousa Elites M Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho 0
23 58 Nuno Goncalves Elites M RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
24 369 Emilia Kumós Pisoeiro Feminino Clube de Atletismo Prof. Emilia Pisoeiro 0
25 42 Belmiro Ferreira M50 G.D. Leões da Guarda 0
26 74 Ricardo Costa Elites M GD 3 Santos Populares 0
27 396 Lucinda Moreiras Feminino FC Penafiel 2039
28 160 Luís Jesus M40 Grupo de Convívio e Amizade nas Donas 0
29 267 João Monteiro Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
30 54 Rui Pedro Lucas Elites M RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
31 63 Rui Cruz M40 RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
32 90 António Rocha M55 Individual 0
33 472 Fernando Antonio Santos M45 Individual 0
34 395 Augusto Castro M55 FC Penafiel 0
35 148 Paulo Reis M45 Sporting Clube de Espinho / António Leitão 0
36 321 André Ribeiro Elites M AB Cansado Trail 0
37 67 Daniel Sousa Baptista Elites M RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
38 22 José Carlos Costa Elites M CALMA - Clube de Actividades de Lazer e Manutenção 0
39 209 Francisco Soares M55 JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
40 77 Fernando Mendes M45 Individual 0
41 146 Inacio Serrazina M55 CRP Ribafria 0
42 262 Laura Taborda Feminino CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
43 275 Amaro Teixeira Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
44 168 Rui Manuel Oliveira Alves M45 Individual 0
45 352 Manuel Valente Pina M40 Individual 0
46 81 Ricardo Rodrigues M40 Academia do Pro 0
47 214 Joaquim Ribeiro M60 Individual 0
48 273 Pedro Santos M40 CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
49 274 Rui Pais M45 CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
50 100 Luís Pedro Cordeiro Elites M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 0
51 125 Pedro Santos M40 Individual 0
52 57 Carlos Paulino M40 CCL Energias Renovaveis 0
53 137 CARLOS DE SÁ OLIVEIRA M60 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
54 487 Catarina Rodrigues Feminino Recreio Desportivo de Águeda 0
55 41 Carlos Frias M60 G.D. Leões da Guarda 0
56 161 Acácio Monsanto M60 Grupo de Convívio e Amizade nas Donas 0
57 120 Daniel Santos Elites M CBRunning Team 0
58 198 Tiago Pinheiro Elites M CBRunning Team 0
59 10 José Carlos Gomes M55 Ligeirinhos 0
60 78 Hélder Carreira M40 RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
61 119 Luís Valgôde Elites M Obikwelus da Guarda 0
62 210 Mauro Valente Elites M JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
63 83 Fábio Lamas Elites M Mirense 0
64 510 Luís Nunes Elites M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Sta. Iría 0
65 156 LUIS SERRAZINA M50 CRP Ribafria 0
66 238 José Pereira Elites M Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho 0
67 80 Horácio Alexandre Elites M Academia do Pro 0
68 257 Celio Camões M40 Wolfrunners 0
69 499 António Gregório Lopes M50 Individual 0
70 1 Fernando Moreira M40 Super Mercado Queiros 0
71 139 DAVID DA SILVA FERNANDES M60 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
72 217 JACINTO OLIVEIRA M55 Individual 0
73 196 João Pedro Martins Currais Elites M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 0
74 150 Bruno Barge Elites M CDC S. MARTINHO DA GÂNDARA 0
75 188 Jose lopes M50 Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
76 320 Paulo Silva Elites M AB Cansado Trail 0
77 47 Ezequiel Fernandes M60 U.F. Comércio Indústria - Atletismo 0
78 269 João Fernandes Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
79 322 Rui Filipe Elites M AB Cansado Trail 0
80 204 Alcino Marques Teixeira Pereira M45 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 4000
81 318 Mário Rodrigues M40 GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU 0
82 263 Inês Reis Feminino CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
83 287 Pedro Nunes Elites M CRP Ribafria 0
84 264 Daniel Almeida Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
85 152 Fernando Lopes M40 CDC S. MARTINHO DA GÂNDARA 0
86 17 Joaquim Frade M60 SS CGD 0
87 307 José Henrique Manso M40 Individual 0
88 73 Pedro Roque M45 Abutres Running Team 0
89 79 Jorge Reis M40 Academia do Pro 0
90 33 Rui Merujo M55 Sport Clube União Torreense 0
91 270 Miguel Belo Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
92 158 Francisco Madeira M55 Grupo de Convívio e Amizade nas Donas 0
93 211 Ana Valente Feminino JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
94 255 Sergio Teixeira M40 Wolfrunners 0
95 23 Carlos Pereira Leite M60 ACR Ribeira Ovar 0
96 114 Júlia Conceição Feminino A.C.D. São João da Serra 0
97 14 Fernando Remelgado M40 CCD Siemens 0
98 191 Hugo Soares M40 Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
99 24 Gonçalo Santos M40 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
100 316 Sérgio Gabriel Elites M GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU 0
101 112 Manuel Joaquim Pragana Fonse a Elites M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 2636
102 3 António Carvalho M60 Figueira Kayak Club 0
103 266 Carlos Diogo Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
104 268 Leonilde Antunes Feminino CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
105 39 Ricardo Carragosela Elites M Individual 0
106 315 Alcides Pereira M45 GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU 3952
107 6 Eduardo Manuel Pinto Bárbara Elites M Obikwelus da Guarda 0
108 36 Carlos Barbosa Elites M Individual 0
109 7 Pedro Amaral M50 Here for Beer 0
110 265 Vitor Moreira Elites M CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
111 184 Miguel Gomes M40 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda
112 360 José Manuel G. Monteiro M45 Individual 0
113 108 Jose Manuel Bouceiro M50 ADCR Policia Judiciaria 0
114 252 João Bustorff Elites M Wolfrunners 0
115 107 Luis Fernandes M60 G.D. Leões da Guarda 0
116 76 Vítor Manuel leitão Martins M45 Individual 0
117 44 António Teixeira M55 G.D. Leões da Guarda 0
118 145 jose peixoto M55 Individual 0
119 272 Marina Cardona Feminino CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
120 271 António Santos M50 CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI 0
121 105 Rui costa M50 surf school barrinha 0
122 59 Denise Pereira Feminino RUNCROSSTRAIL.COM 0
123 258 Jose Oliveira M45 Wolfrunners 0
124 195 Ana Rita Balsemão Moreira Feminino Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 0
125 336 Óscar Loureiro M60 Porto Sentido 0
126 323 Teófilo Yan Elites M AB Cansado Trail 0
127 142 MIGUEL FILIPE SOARES DOS SANTOS M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
128 151 Paulo Silva M40 CDC S. MARTINHO DA GÂNDARA 0
129 68 Joaquim Manuel dos Santos Tavares M50 Individual 0
130 27 Tiago Paulo M40 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
131 13 Adelino Silva M45 CCD Siemens 0
132 62 António Pereira Elites M Mulas da Cooperativa 0
133 194 Vitor Morgado M40 Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
134 213 Carla Fontoura Feminino JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
135 490 Filipe Saraiva Elites M Individual 0
136 485 Vítor Graça Elites M Individual 0
137 109 Manuel Frade M60 Individual 0
138 216 Tila Pina Feminino SeitaFit 0
139 72 Luís Lopes M45 Abutres Running Team 0
140 8 Rosa Lídia Camarinha da Silva Feminino Ligeirinhos 0
141 187 Virgilio Alberto M45 Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 0
142 256 Ricardo Figueiredo M50 Wolfrunners 0
143 35 José Ferreira M50 Individual 0
144 46 Artur Freitas M60 G.D. Leões da Guarda 0
145 111 Antonio Correia M60 Individual 0
146 9 Deolinda Rosa Camarinha da Silva Feminino Ligeirinhos 0
147 483 Avelino Faria M45 Trailistas eu é que sei 0
148 240 Joaquim Gomes M60 Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho 0
149 236 José Falcão M60 Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho 0
150 123 ismael gomes rodrigues M60 Individual 0
151 477 Paulo Carvalho M45 Trailistas eu é que sei 0
152 26 Fernando Fragateiro M55 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
153 19 paulo de castro rocha M55 Clube de Veteranos do Porto 0
154 55 Nuno Miguel Cadoso Diogo da Conceição Dias M40 CASA DO BENFICA DE CASTELO BRANCO 0
155 12 Nuno Ferreira Elites M CCD Siemens 0
156 469 RUI Pinto M45 Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
157 319 José Cacheira Elites M AB Cansado Trail 0
158 212 Maria Rosa Lopes Feminino JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca 0
159 129 Nuno Veiga M50 Individual 0
160 203 Joaquim Ferreira M50 AfisOvar 0
161 53 Paulo Valente M55 Trailistas eu é que sei 0
162 143 Manuel Andrade M50 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI 0
163 207 Ricardo Marques Elites M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 0
164 32 Marisa Santos Feminino GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
165 31 José Santos M40 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
166 25 João Santos Elites M GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
167 51 Luís Costa M60 Bamoximbora 0
168 544 Alberto Silveira M40 Bamoximbora 0
169 241 Henrique Silva M55 Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho 0
170 30 Vanessa Silva Feminino GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
171 29 Rui Seromenho M40 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0
172 115 joao balau M50 Individual 0
173 192 Vera Barata Feminino Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
174 126 Sérgio Moura Elites M Team Pringles 0
175 227 Luis Godinho Elites M Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
176 468 Luis Sa M45 Liz Runners 0
177 135 Armando Carmo M40 Liz Runners 0
178 253 Pedro Bustorff Elites M Wolfrunners 0
179 254 David Martins M40 Wolfrunners 0
180 215 Sónia Lemos Feminino SeitaFit 0
181 317 Cecília Almeida Feminino GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU 3956
182 189 Rui Gomes M40 Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
183 193 Eugenia Lopes Feminino Estrela do Campo de Aviação F.C. 0
184 401 Isabel Galhardo Feminino FC Penafiel 4151
185 399 Manuel Alves M50 FC Penafiel 0
186 398 Joana Carneiro Feminino FC Penafiel 0
187 28 José Lima M55 GDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE 0