Nome Atleta Clube Escalão
50 os russos Caminheiro
Adelino Silva CCD Siemens M45
AIRES SOUSA f.cpenafiel M45
Albino Oliveira gtt - armazém do caffé M65
Alcino Marques Teixeira Pereira Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M45
Alexandra Agostinho Individual Caminheiro
Alexandra Silva Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
ALLEN fernando ALLEN Caminheiro
almeida kaninos M50
Alvaro Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro
Amaro Teixeira CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M
Américo Pinto CCDTC.M.Gondomar M55
Ana Cristina Ascensão Ana Cristina Ascensão Caminheiro
Ana Hurtado de Llera Sem clube Caminheiro
Ana Maria Moreira All About Caminheiro
Ana Marques ArLc Caminheiro
Ana Monsanto Individual Caminheiro
ana paula ribeiro asas nos pés Caminheiro
ana rita coutinho asas nos pés Caminheiro
Anabela Venâncio Anabela Venâncio M40
ANÍBAL DE SOUSA GODINHO Caracol Trail Team M55
André Carvalheiro Fitting Point Elites M
André Leitão André Leitão Elites M
André Machado Individual Elites M
André Ribeiro AB Cansado Trail Elites M
Andre Pereira AP Caminheiro
António Afonso Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
António Antunes ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
António Carrola AJPC Caminheiro
António Cândido Individual Caminheiro
António Correia Antonio Carlos da Luz Correia Caminheiro
António dos Santos Pereira Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
António Ferreira All About M40
António Figueiredo Individual Caminheiro
António Gouveia Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital Caminheiro
António Gregório Pereira Lopes Individual M50
António José Salcedas Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
António Manuel Félix Individual BTT Cicloturismo
António Manuel Martins Batista Individual Caminheiro
António Mendes Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital M50
António Morgado Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. M55
António Mota Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M45
António Moura Clube Atletismo Vale Figueira Caminheiro
António Ramos Duarte Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
António Rodrigues Sporting Clube de Portugal Elites M
António Sousa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
António Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
António Vilela Associação Desportiva Real Academia M45
ANTÓNIO DIAS DOS SANTOS GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M50
ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM SOARES FERNANDES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M50
Antonio Sousa Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro
Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau M65
ARTUR OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M40
Aurélio Calado AAEBNU Caminheiro
Avelino Faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" M50
Avelino Pereira CCDTC.M.Gondomar M65
Álvaro Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro
Álvaro Pinto REAL ACADEMIA M60
Álvaro Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro
 Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau M65
Ângela Sofia Paulo Gonçalves Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro
Ângelo Silva Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
BENJAMIM DO CARMO SOARES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M55
Bernardo Domingos Individual Caminheiro
Carla Alexandra Pinto Individual Caminheiro
carla cabral asas nos pés Caminheiro
Carla Palmeiro Carla Palmeiro Feminino
Carla Seco Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
Carla Sofia Dias Individual Caminheiro
Carlos Barbosa Runners do Demo Elites M
Carlos Barrocas Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro
Carlos Gaspar ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Carlos Lopes Clube Académico de Mogadouro Elites M
Carlos Manuel Pereira Henriques Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
Carlos Ribeiro Os Tolinhos M45
Carlos Santos AJPC Caminheiro
Carlos Silva SiM SUMMIT M55
Carlos Valente Individual M50
Carolina Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro
Catarina Fernandes Viriathvs Runners Viseu Feminino
Catarina Lucas Individual Caminheiro
César Nogueira Bakarus Sad Caminheiro
Cila Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro
Claudia Nunes Viriathvs Runners Viseu Feminino
cláudia Fernandes allabout Feminino
Conceição Barbosa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Conceição Sousa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Conceição Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Cristina Gabriel ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Daniel Anastácio Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M45
Daniel Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Daniela Garcia Individual Caminheiro
Daniela Teixeira SiM SUMMIT Feminino
David da paz Trailgurus M40
David Leitão David Caminheiro
David Marques Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. Elites M
David Nogueira Freire Individual Caminheiro
David Vicente Grumpysrunners Elites M
Delmar Espírito Santo Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Diana Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Diogo Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro
Domingos Costa AAEBNU Caminheiro
Domingos Goulão Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão M50
Dora Filipe Sal Crossfit Caminheiro
Eduarda Caetano Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Eduarda Rosa Individual Caminheiro
Eduardo Graça Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Eduardo Tacanho Individual M40
Eliana Lucas Individual Caminheiro
Elisa Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro
Elisabete Lopes Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Feminino
Elsa Dias Freire Fernando Freire Caminheiro
Ema Rosa ROSA Caminheiro
Enzo Martins da Graça Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro
eugenia valente f.cpenafiel Feminino
Eva Santos Veloso Grupo BTT-Manteigas Caminheiro
Fábio Filipe CA Barreira Elites M
Fátima Gaspar Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Fátima Vieira Individual Caminheiro
Fernanda Oliveira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Fernandes AAEBNU
Fernando Freire Fernando Freire Caminheiro
Fernando Peixoto Fernandes Fernando Peixoto Fernandes Caminheiro
Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual M45
Fernando Remelgado CCD Siemens M40
Fernando Santos Individual Caminheiro
Ferreira Individual Caminheiro
Filipe Coelho Individual Elites M
Filipe Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Elites M
Filipe Guerra CCDR Colmeal da Torre Elites M
Filipe Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Flávio Cunha Bakarus Sad Caminheiro
florbela melo asas nos pés Caminheiro
Francisco Casteleiro Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M60
Francisco Madeira Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M55
Francisco Prelhaz Martins ABCansado trail Caminheiro
Gabriel Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Gil Daniel Lopes Pereira Ana Cristina Ascensão Caminheiro
Gonçalo Baptista Individual Elites M
Gonçalo José Santos Patrício sem clube Elites M
Gonçalo Torres Pupilos Trail Team M40
Gracinda Nogueira All About Caminheiro
Guilherme Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Helder Faia 33Clbike Elites M
Helder Lopes DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M
Helena Januário Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Helena Lobo Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Henrique Marques All About M45
Hermínia Graça Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
hfrcgdufruh hfrcgdufruh Caminheiro
Hortensio Lopes Grupo de Caminheiros A ESTICAR AS PERNAS Caminheiro
Hugo Brites Atletas do Lis Caminheiro
Hugo Faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" Elites M
Hugo Nogueira Bakarus Sad Caminheiro
Hugo Pinheiro Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Hugo Santos Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Idalina Mendes Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Inês Cid ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Inês Pinto - Caminheiro
INES CALADO Inês Catarina Pinheiro Calado Caminheiro
Isidro Marques Bakarus Sad Caminheiro
Jaime José Ramos dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
Joana Alves Caracol Trail Team Feminino
joao balau individual M50
Joao Orvalho individual M55
Joaquim Godinho DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M65
Joaquim Martins DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M50
Joaquim Massano Individual Caminheiro
Joaquim Oliveira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Joaquim Ramos Individual Caminheiro
Joaquim Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Joaquim Tavares Grupo Btt de Manteigas M50
João Andrade Individual Caminheiro
João Branco AAEBNU Caminheiro
joão carlos cruz asas nos pés Caminheiro
João Castel-Branco Geopark Estrela Elites M
João Currais Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M40
João Garizo João Garizo M45
João Gonçalves ADFA VISEU Elites M
João José da Conceição Capinha João José da Conceição Capinha Caminheiro
João Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro
João Monteiro CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M
João Moura Grupo de Caminheiros A ESTICAR AS PERNAS M40
João Narciso AAEBNU Caminheiro
João Oliveira Santos BTT Pinheiro de Ázere BTT Cicloturismo
João Simões DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M
João Taborda ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Jorge Cortes Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
Jorge Reis Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Jorge Rodrigues Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M45
Jorge Silvestre Individual Caminheiro
José Agostinho Individual Caminheiro
josé alberto jesus mendes maia M45
José Augusto Fernandes Individual Caminheiro
José Barbosa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M50
José Carvalho Clube Académico de Mogadouro M40
José dos Santos Matos Roberto Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
José Fernandes AAEBNU M65
José Henriques AD Real Academia M45
José Lopes Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. M55
José Luís Leitão Individual Caminheiro
José Luís Oliveira - Caminheiro
José Maçarria Maresia Bar M55
José Manuel Gonçalves Monteiro Individual M45
José Manuel Soares Individual M40
José Nogueira All About M55
José Plácodo Figueiredo Grupo de Caminheiros A ESTICAR AS PERNAS Caminheiro
José Roque Individual Caminheiro
Jose Batista Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M65
Jose Cacheira ABCansado Trail Elites M
jose peixoto Jose Peixoto M60
Josefa Silva Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Laurinda Vicente OPraticante.pt Caminheiro
lúcia lopes asas nos pés Caminheiro
Lúcia Maria Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro
Leonel Quinteiro ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Lidório Pinheiro AAEBNU Caminheiro
Liliana Gomes Individual Feminino
Liliana Jorge LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Lino Moreira All About M60
Lourenço Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro
LUÍS JOSÉ GOMES E SILVA GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M40
Luís António Matos Neves Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Elites M
Luís Carlos Veloso ArLc Caminheiro
Luís cordeiro Clube montanhismo da Guarda Elites M
Luís João Hipólito Proença Sem clube Caminheiro
Luís Manuel Ferrraz Simões Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro
Luís Miguel Melo Santos INDIVIDUAL M45
Luís Silva Oralklass - Amigos do Trail
Luis Jesus Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M40
luis melo asas nos pés M40
Luis Morgado GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Elites M
luis simões asas nos pés M55
Madalena Fonseca na Caminheiro
Mané Rubiales Loro Trail Guru M40
Manuel Antão Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro
Manuel Avelino Monteiro Individual Caminheiro
manuel bessa f.cpenafiel M40
MANUEL DE JESUS RIBEIRO URBANO GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M50
MANUEL FERNANDO SOARES FERREIRA GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M50
Manuel Freitas Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
Manuel Lino DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M60
Manuel Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro
Manuel Mota Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M50
Manuel Oliveira AAEBNU Caminheiro
Manuel Rosa ROSA Caminheiro
Manuel Rosa Victorino CCD ALVITEJO M65
Manuel Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Manuel Silva Sousa Frade Atletas do Lis M65
marcio melo asas nos pés Caminheiro
Marco Pais Garcia Grupo de Caminheiros A ESTICAR AS PERNAS M40
Marco Silva All About M45
Marcos Paiva Individual Caminheiro
Margarida faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" Caminheiro
Margarida Ferreira Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro
MARGARIDA FILIPE ABCansado Trail Caminheiro
Margarida Freire - Caminheiro
Margarida Oliveira - Caminheiro
Maria Ascensão Monteiro Individual Caminheiro
Maria Bernadete Frade Atletas do Lis Caminheiro
Maria Ermelinda Garcia Maria Ermelinda Garcia Feminino
Maria Fernanda Nhthu Cabá Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Maria Isabel Salvado Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Maria José Cândido Individual Caminheiro
Maria Laura Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Maria Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Maria Vieira Individual Caminheiro
Mariana Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro
Marina Cardona CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Feminino
marta coutinho asas nos pés Caminheiro
Marta Gouveia David Caminheiro
Martim Pinho Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Martins Jorge Manuel de Almeida Martins Martins M60
Matilde Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro
Márcia Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
Márcio Samuel Neves dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
Mário Fonseca NAST - NÚCLEO ASSOCIATIVO DE SANTO TIRSO Elites M
Mário Pombo CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI M40
Mário Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
MESSIAS DOS SANTOS NEVES DIAS GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M45
Miguel Belo CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M
Miguel Martins Bakarus Sad Caminheiro
Miguel Pereira CCDTC.M.Gondomar M45
Miguel Teixeira DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M
Miguel Viegas DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M
Moutinho Sal Crossfit Feminino
Nazaré Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
Nádia Casteleiro ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Feminino
Nuno Ferreira CCD Siemens Elites M
Nuno Maia Nuno maia M40
Nuno Martinho Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M45
Nuno Miguel Neves dos Santos BTT Pinheiro de Ázere BTT Cicloturismo
Nuno Teixeira Sabugal Runners M40
Olga Gomes Vieira Individual Caminheiro
Oliveira Salamandrecos M40
orlando valente f.cpenafiel M50
Oscar loureiro Porto sentido M65
Pais Individual Caminheiro
Patrícia Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Paula Garcia Grumpysrunners Feminino
Paula Santos All About Feminino
Paulina Valente Individual Caminheiro
Paulo Alexandre Neves dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
Paulo Alves Montanha Clube Trailrunning /EFAPEL M45
Paulo Castro Rocha Clube de Veteranos do Porto M55
Paulo cesar martins lima de carvalho Trailistas “eu é que sei” Elites M
paulo de castro rocha clube de veteranos do porto
Paulo Eduardo Alves André Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro
Paulo Fernandes AJPC Caminheiro
Paulo Gonçalves Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M45
Paulo João Santos Guilherme Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
PAULO JORGE CAETANO GOMES GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M45
Paulo Jorge de Almeida Barrocas Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro
PAULO JORGE SOARES PEREIRA GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE GUILHOVAI M40
Paulo Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro
Paulo Sanches Individual Caminheiro
PAULO VALENTE Trailistas "Eu é que sei!" M55
Pedro Amaro Sousa Individual Caminheiro
Pedro Garcia Individual Caminheiro
Pedro Lima Pm.loureirolima@gmail.com Caminheiro
Pedro Martins Grupo de Caminheiros A ESTICAR AS PERNAS M45
Pedro Mesquito Sal Crossfit M45
Pedro Oliveira - Caminheiro
PEDRO RATO Inês Catarina Pinheiro Calado Caminheiro
Pedro Rodrigues Clube Académico de Mogadouro M40
Pedro Roque CPT Sobral de Ceira M50
Pedro Santos CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI M45
Ricardo Nunes ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Rita Barroso Equilibrium Centro Terapeutico Feminino
Rita Brites Atletas do Lis Caminheiro
Rita Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Rita Moreira Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Feminino
Rogério Dias Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital M50
Rogério Fernandes Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Rogério Sousa Batista Rogério Sousa Batista Elites M
Romeu Romeira AAEBNU Caminheiro
Rosa Gaspar Individual Caminheiro
ROSA MADUREIRA AD MARCO 09 Feminino
Rosa Pereira Individual Caminheiro
ruben monteiro pupilos trail team Elites M
Rui Alves Individual M45
Rui Correia ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
RUI FILIPE ABCansado Trail M40
Rui Filipe Ferreira Vieira Rui Vieira M40
Rui Gomes Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. M40
Rui Maia ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Rui Muga Clube Académico de Mogadouro Elites M
Rui Pinto Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. M45
Sandra Cabaço João Garizo Caminheiro
Sandra Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro
Sandra Milheiro ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Sandra Pinheiro Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Santos Mário Mário José Martins Gomes Santos Elites M
Sara Santos Fitting Point Feminino
Sérgio Marcelo Individual BTT Cicloturismo
Sérgio Moura Hora do Lobo Trail M40
Sílvia Monteiro Individual Caminheiro
Sílvia Nunes Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro
Sónia Nogueira Sabugal Runners Caminheiro
Sónia Ramalho Atletas do Lis Caminheiro
Sergio Santos Grupo de Convívio e Amizade nas Donas M40
sergio tavares asas nos pés Caminheiro
Sofia Lourenço ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro
Solidade Fernandes Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro
Susana Cravo Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro
Susana dias Susana dias Feminino
Susana Isabel Paulo Gonçalves Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro
SUSANA MARTINS ABCansado Trail Caminheiro
Tiago Manuel Gomes Godinho Team Trail Bifase Elites M
tiago pereira f.cpenafiel Elites M
Tiago Sousa Atletas do Lis Caminheiro
tito brito asas nos pés Caminheiro
uwe borsdorf f.cpenafiel M45
Vasco Vieira Individual Caminheiro
Vítor Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes M45
Vítor Sousa Veloso Grupo BTT-Manteigas Caminheiro
Vera Barata Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. Feminino
Veríssimo Trindade Individual Caminheiro
Vicente Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro
Victor Figueiredo Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45
Victor Santos Sem clube M60
Viriato Coelho Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45
Vitor Morgado Estrela Campo de Aviação F.C. M40