Nome Atleta Clube Escalão Dorsal
Adelino Silva CCD Siemens M45 101
Aires Sousa FC Penafiel M45 188
Albino Oliveira GTT - Armazém do Café M65 38
Alcino Marques Teixeira Pereira Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M45 112
Alexandra Agostinho Individual Caminheiro 360
Alexandra Silva Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 154
Alvaro Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro 182
Amaro Teixeira CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M 293
Américo Pinto CCDTC.M.Gondomar M55 242
Ana Cristina Ascensão Individual Caminheiro 302
Ana Hurtado de Llera Individual Caminheiro 291
Ana Maria Moreira All About Caminheiro 43
Ana Marques ArLc Caminheiro 299
Ana Monsanto Individual Caminheiro 367
Ana Paula Ribeiro asas nos pés Caminheiro 55
Ana Rita Coutinho asas nos pés Caminheiro 57
Anabela Venâncio Individual M40 313
Aníbal de Sousa Godinho Caracol Trail Team M55 255
André Carvalheiro Fitting Point Elites M 104
André Leitão Individual Elites M 312
André Machado Individual Elites M 319
André Ribeiro AB Cansado Trail Elites M 290
Andre Pereira AP Caminheiro 197
António Afonso Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 151
António Antunes ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 337
António Carrola AJPC Caminheiro 286
António Cândido Individual Caminheiro 325
António Correia Individual Caminheiro 98
António Dias dos Santos GDC Guilhovai M50 232
António dos Santos Pereira Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 106
António Ferreira All About M40 75
António Figueiredo Individual Caminheiro 331
António Gouveia Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital Caminheiro 304
António Gregório Pereira Lopes Individual M50 266
António Joaquim Soares Fernandes GDC Guilhovai M50 229
António José Salcedas Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 187
António Manuel Félix Individual BTT Cicloturismo 378
António Manuel Martins Batista Individual Caminheiro 359
António Mendes Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital Caminheiro 305
António Morgado Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC M55 250
António Mota Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M45 142
António Moura Clube Atletismo Vale Figueira Caminheiro 132
António Ramos Duarte Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 92
António Rodrigues Sporting Clube de Portugal Elites M 373
António Sousa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 146
António Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 265
António Vilela Associação Desportiva Real Academia M45 33
Antonio Pais Individual Caminheiro 9
Antonio Sousa Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro 315
Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU M65 161
Artur Oliveira Rodrigues GDC Guilhovai M40 228
Aurélio Calado AAE BNU M65 20
Avelino Faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" M50 15
Avelino Pereira CCDTC.M.Gondomar M65 243
Álvaro Pinto Associação Desportiva Real Academia M60 34
Álvaro Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro 164
Ângela Sofia Paulo Gonçalves Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro 83
Ângelo Silva Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 282
Benjamim do Carmo Soares GDC Guilhovai M55 233
Bernardo Domingos Individual Caminheiro 370
Carla Alexandra Pinto Individual Caminheiro 186
Carla Cabral asas nos pés Caminheiro 58
Carla Palmeiro Individual Feminino 35
Carla Seco Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 121
Carla Sofia Dias Individual Caminheiro 185
Carlos Barbosa RUNNERS DO DEMO Elites M 69
Carlos Barrocas Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro 317
Carlos Gaspar ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 343
Carlos Lopes Clube Academico de Mogadouro Elites M 87
Carlos Manuel Pereira Henriques Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 308
Carlos Ribeiro Os Tolinhos M45 156
Carlos Santos AJPC Caminheiro 287
Carlos Silva SiM SUMMIT M55 7
Carlos Valente Atlético Clube de São Mamede M50 166
Carolina Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro 224
Catarina Fernandes Viriathvs Runners Viseu Feminino 48
Catarina Lucas Individual Caminheiro 369
César Nogueira Bakarus Sad Caminheiro 354
Cila Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro 165
Claudia Nunes Viriathvs Runners Viseu Feminino 50
Cláudia Fernandes All About Feminino 63
Conceição Barbosa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 155
Conceição Sousa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 147
Conceição Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 264
Cristina Gabriel ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 345
Daniel Anastácio Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M45 130
Daniel Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 261
Daniela Garcia Individual Caminheiro 383
Daniela Teixeira SiM SUMMIT Feminino 374
David da Paz Trail Guru M40 67
David Leitão Individual Caminheiro 237
David Marques Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC Elites M 277
David Nogueira Freire Individual Caminheiro 323
David Vicente Grumpysrunners Elites M 29
Delmar Espírito Santo Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 175
Diana Veiga Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 260
Diogo Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro 223
Domingos Costa AAE BNU M65 21
Domingos Goulão Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro 318
Dora Filipe Sal Crossfit Caminheiro 111
Eduarda Caetano Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 173
Eduarda Rosa Individual Caminheiro 114
Eduardo Graça Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 280
Eduardo Tacanho Individual M40 372
Eliana Lucas Individual Caminheiro 368
Elisa Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro 362
Elisabete Lopes Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Feminino 141
Elsa Dias Freire Individual Caminheiro 210
Ema Rosa ROSA Caminheiro 80
Enzo Martins da Graça Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro 348
Eugenia Valente FC Penafiel Feminino 193
Eva Santos Veloso Grupo BTT-Manteigas Caminheiro 320
Fábio Filipe CA Barreira Elites M 225
Fátima Gaspar Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 283
Fátima Vieira Individual Caminheiro 162
Fernanda Oliveira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 180
Fernando Allen Individual Caminheiro 37
Fernando Freire Individual Caminheiro 209
Fernando Peixoto Fernandes Individual Caminheiro 239
Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual M45 273
Fernando Remelgado CCD Siemens M40 100
Fernando Santos Individual Caminheiro 335
Filipe Coelho Individual Elites M 240
Filipe Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Elites M 113
Filipe Guerra CCDR Colmeal da Torre Elites M 268
Filipe Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro 211
Flávio Cunha Bakarus Sad Caminheiro 357
Florbela Melo asas nos pés Caminheiro 51
Francisco Casteleiro Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M60 126
Francisco Madeira Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M55 127
Francisco Prelhaz Martins AB Cansado Trail Caminheiro 353
Gabriel Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 168
Gil Daniel Lopes Pereira Individual Caminheiro 303
Gonçalo Baptista Individual Elites M 301
Gonçalo José Santos Patrício Individual Elites M 309
Gonçalo Torres pupilos trail team M40 159
Gracinda Nogueira All About Caminheiro 103
Guilherme Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro 216
Helder Faia 33Clbike Elites M 272
Helder Lopes DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M 201
Helena Januário Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 281
Helena Lobo Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 149
Henrique Marques All About M45 71
Hermínia Graça Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 279
Hortensio Lopes Grupo de Caminheiros A Esticar as Pernas Caminheiro 204
Hugo Brites Atletas do Lis Caminheiro 248
Hugo Faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" Elites M 16
Hugo Nogueira Bakarus Sad Caminheiro 358
Hugo Pinheiro Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 259
Hugo Santos Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 171
Idalina Mendes Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 152
Inês Cid ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 339
Inês Pinto Individual Caminheiro 136
Ines Calado Individual Caminheiro 77
Isidro Marques Bakarus Sad Caminheiro 356
Jaime José Ramos dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 93
Joana Alves Caracol Trail Team Feminino 218
Joao Goncalves ADFA VISEU Elites M 257
Joao Orvalho Individual M55 115
Joaquim Godinho DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M65 199
Joaquim Martins DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M50 198
Joaquim Massano Individual Caminheiro 379
Joaquim Oliveira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 176
Joaquim Ramos Individual Caminheiro 336
Joaquim Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 177
Joaquim Tavares Grupo BTT-Manteigas M50 116
João almeida Kaninos M50 76
João Andrade Individual Caminheiro 333
João Balau Individual M50 196
João Branco AAE BNU Caminheiro 22
joão carlos cruz asas nos pés Caminheiro 59
João Castel-Branco Geopark Estrela Elites M 256
João Currais Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M40 310
João Garizo Individual M45 73
João Gonçalves Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Elites M 314
João José da Conceição Capinha Individual Caminheiro 32
João Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro 351
João Monteiro CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M 296
João Moura Grupo de Caminheiros A Esticar as Pernas M40 208
João Narciso AAE BNU Caminheiro 23
João Oliveira Santos BTT Pinheiro de Ázere BTT Cicloturismo 65
João Simões DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M 253
João Taborda ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 338
Jorge Cortes Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 123
Jorge Martins Individual M60 4
Jorge Reis Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 169
Jorge Rodrigues Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M45 125
Jorge Silvestre Individual Caminheiro 219
José Agostinho Individual Caminheiro 361
josé alberto jesus mendes maia M45 195
José Augusto Fernandes Individual Caminheiro 163
José Barbosa Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M50 145
José Carvalho Clube Academico de Mogadouro M40 88
José dos Santos Matos Roberto Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 95
José Fernandes AAE BNU M65 27
José Fernandes AAE BNU M65 19
José Henriques Associação Desportiva Real Academia M45 46
José Lopes Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC M55 84
José Luís Leitão Individual Caminheiro 322
José Luís Oliveira Individual Caminheiro 133
José Maçarria Maresia Bar M55 1
José Manuel Gonçalves Monteiro Individual M45 252
José Manuel Soares Individual M40 8
José Nogueira All About M55 102
José Plácodo Figueiredo Grupo de Caminheiros A Esticar as Pernas Caminheiro 205
José Roque Individual Caminheiro 330
Jose Batista Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M65 128
Jose Cacheira AB Cansado Trail Elites M 352
Jose lopes Caça kilometros Elites M 267
jose peixoto Individual M55 47
Josefa Silva Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 153
Laurinda Vicente OPraticante.pt Caminheiro 222
Lúcia Lopes asas nos pés Caminheiro 62
Lúcia Maria Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro 350
Leonel Quinteiro ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 342
Lidório Pinheiro AAE BNU Caminheiro 24
Liliana Gomes Individual Feminino 13
Liliana Jorge LX Manteigas Caminheiro 213
Lino Moreira All About Caminheiro 42
Lourenço Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro 217
LUÍS JOSÉ GOMES E SILVA GDC Guilhovai M40 231
Luís António Matos Neves Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 96
Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU Elites M 160
Luís Carlos Veloso ArLc Caminheiro 300
Luís cordeiro Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Elites M 332
Luís João Hipólito Proença Individual Caminheiro 298
Luís Manuel Ferrraz Simões Manteigas e Brasfemes Caminheiro 349
Luís Miguel Melo Santos Individual M45 30
Luís Silva Oralklass - Amigos do Trail Elites M 181
Luis Jesus Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M40 129
luis melo asas nos pés Caminheiro 53
Luis Simões asas nos pés M55 61
Madalena Fonseca Individual Caminheiro 89
Mané Rubiales Loro Trail Guru M40 66
Manuel Antão Gardunha Viva Associação de Montanhismo do Fundão Caminheiro 316
Manuel Avelino Monteiro Individual Caminheiro 327
Manuel Bessa FC Penafiel Elites M 192
Manuel de Jesus Ribeiro Urbano GDC Guilhovai M50 235
Manuel Fernando Soares Ferreira GDC Guilhovai M50 236
Manuel Freitas Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M45 148
Manuel Lino DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco M60 202
Manuel Martins OPraticante.pt Caminheiro 221
Manuel Mota Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M50 143
Manuel Oliveira AAE BNU Caminheiro 25
Manuel Rosa ROSA Caminheiro 79
Manuel Rosa Victorino CCD ALVITEJO M65 90
Manuel Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 172
Manuel Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 178
Manuel Silva Sousa Frade Atletas do Lis M65 244
marcio melo asas nos pés Caminheiro 56
Marco Pais Garcia Grupo de Caminheiros A Esticar as Pernas M40 206
Marco Silva All About M45 6
Marcos Paiva Individual Caminheiro 380
Margarida Faria Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" Caminheiro 17
Margarida Ferreira Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas Caminheiro 150
Margarida Filipe AB Cansado Trail Caminheiro 140
Margarida Freire Individual Caminheiro 134
Margarida Oliveira Individual Caminheiro 137
Maria Ascensão Monteiro Individual Caminheiro 328
Maria Bernadete Frade Atletas do Lis Caminheiro 245
Maria Ermelinda Garcia Individual Feminino 36
Maria Fernanda Nhthu Cabá Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 381
Maria Ferreira Individual Caminheiro 10
Maria Isabel Salvado Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 278
Maria José Cândido Individual Caminheiro 324
Maria Laura Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro 215
Maria Silva Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 179
Maria Vieira Individual Caminheiro 366
Mariana Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro 375
Marina Cardona CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Feminino 297
Mario Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 119
Marta Coutinho asas nos pés Caminheiro 54
Marta Gouveia Individual Caminheiro 238
Martim Pinho Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 167
Matilde Calado Maresia Bar Caminheiro 2
Márcia Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 118
Márcio Samuel Neves dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 97
Mário Fonseca NAST - NÚCLEO ASSOCIATIVO DE SANTO TIRSO Elites M 12
Mário Pombo CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI M40 295
Mário Santos Faísca team Elites M 184
Messias dos Santos Neves Dias GDC Guilhovai M45 234
Miguel Belo CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI Elites M 292
Miguel Martins Bakarus Sad Caminheiro 355
Miguel Pereira CCDTC.M.Gondomar M45 241
Miguel Teixeira DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M 203
Miguel Viegas DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Elites M 200
Moutinho Sal Crossfit Feminino 107
Nazaré Santos Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 120
Nádia Casteleiro Oralklass - Amigos do Trail Feminino 271
Nuno Ferreira pupilos trail team M50 157
Nuno Ferreira CCD Siemens Elites M 99
Nuno Maia Individual M40 72
Nuno Martinho Núcleo de Atletismo das Taipas M45 144
Nuno Miguel Neves dos Santos BTT Pinheiro de Ázere BTT Cicloturismo 64
Nuno Teixeira Sabugal Runners M40 44
Olga Gomes Vieira Individual Caminheiro 364
Oliveira Salamandrecos M40 68
Orlando Valente FC Penafiel M50 190
Oscar Loureiro Porto Sentido M60 18
Patrícia Silva LX Manteigas Caminheiro 212
Paula Garcia Individual Feminino 28
Paula Santos All About Feminino 5
Paulina Valente Individual Caminheiro 117
Paulo Alexandre Neves dos Santos Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 269
Paulo Alves Montanha Clube Trailrunning /EFAPEL M45 108
Paulo Castro Rocha Clube de Veteranos do Porto M55 183
Paulo cesar martins lima de carvalho Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" Elites M 39
Paulo Eduardo Alves André Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro 82
Paulo Fernandes AJPC Caminheiro 288
Paulo Gonçalves Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda M45 307
Paulo João Santos Guilherme Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 94
Paulo Jorge Caetano Gomes GDC Guilhovai M45 227
Paulo Jorge de Almeida Barrocas Farrapeiros no Caminho - Sport Lisboa e Águias do Dominguizo Caminheiro 91
Paulo Jorge Soares Pereira GDC Guilhovai M40 230
Paulo Rodrigues Individual Caminheiro 363
Paulo Sanches Individual Caminheiro 334
Paulo Valente Trailistas"Eu e que sei!" M55 11
Pedro Amaro Sousa Individual Caminheiro 220
Pedro Garcia Individual Caminheiro 384
Pedro Lima Individual Elites M 40
Pedro Martins Grupo de Caminheiros A Esticar as Pernas M45 207
Pedro Mesquito Sal Crossfit M45 110
Pedro Oliveira Individual Caminheiro 135
pedro rato Individual Caminheiro 78
Pedro Rodrigues Clube Academico de Mogadouro Elites M 41
Pedro Roque CPT Sobral de Ceira M50 109
Pedro Santos CCD Leões da Floresta/UBI M45 294
Ricardo Nunes ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 340
Rita Barroso Equilibrium Centro Terapeutico Feminino 3
Rita Brites Atletas do Lis Caminheiro 247
Rita Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 170
Rita Moreira Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Feminino 311
Rogério Dias Amigos de Oliveira do Hospital Caminheiro 306
Rogério Fernandes Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 285
Rogério Sousa Batista Individual Elites M 124
Romeu Romeira AAE BNU Caminheiro 26
Rosa Gaspar Individual Caminheiro 382
Rosa Madureira AD MARCO 09 Feminino 194
Rosa Pereira Individual Caminheiro 326
ruben monteiro pupilos trail team Elites M 158
ruben monteiro pupilos trail team Elites M 14
Rui Alves Individual M45 254
Rui Correia ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 346
Rui Filipe AB Cansado Trail Elites M 138
Rui Filipe Ferreira Vieira Individual M40 70
Rui Gomes Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC M40 275
Rui Maia ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 344
Rui Muga Clube Academico de Mogadouro Elites M 86
RUI Pinto Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC M45 251
Sandra Cabaço Individual Caminheiro 74
Sandra Ferreira Grupo Atletismo Santa Maria Pigeiros Caminheiro 174
Sandra Milheiro ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 347
Sandra Pinheiro Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 263
Santos Mário Individual Elites M 131
Sara Santos Fitting Point Feminino 105
Sérgio Marcelo Individual BTT Cicloturismo 377
Sérgio Moura Hora do Lobo Trail M40 258
Sílvia Monteiro Individual Caminheiro 329
Sílvia Nunes Pinheiro e Veiga Caminheiro 262
Sónia Nogueira Sabugal Runners Caminheiro 45
Sónia Ramalho Atletas do Lis Caminheiro 249
Sergio Santos Grupo de Convivio e Amizade nas Donas M40 270
sergio tavares asas nos pés Caminheiro 60
Sofia Lourenço ACAPO - Delegação Castelo Branco Caminheiro 341
Soledade Fernandes Caminheiros da Gardunha Caminheiro 284
Susana Cravo Os caminheiros da F.O.D.A. - Monção Caminheiro 122
Susana Dias Individual Feminino 226
Susana Isabel Paulo Gonçalves Caminheiros da Avenida 1 Caminheiro 81
SUSANA MARTINS AB Cansado Trail Caminheiro 139
Tiago Manuel Gomes Godinho Team Trail Bifase Elites M 274
Tiago Pereira FC Penafiel Elites M 191
Tiago Sousa Atletas do Lis Caminheiro 246
Tito Brito asas nos pés Caminheiro 52
Uwe Borsdorf FC Penafiel M45 189
Vasco Vieira Individual Caminheiro 365
Vítor Leitão Martins Manteigas e Brasfemes M45 376
Vítor Sousa Veloso Grupo BTT-Manteigas Caminheiro 321
Vera Barata Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC Feminino 276
Veríssimo Trindade Individual Caminheiro 371
Vicente Matos LX Manteigas Caminheiro 214
Victor Figueiredo Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45 289
Victor Santos Individual M60 31
Viriato Coelho Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45 49
Vitor Morgado Estrela do Campo de Aviação FC M40 85